Find Micro Cable, Blown Cable, Blown Micro Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Optical Cable Series

Optical Cable Series

Product categories of Optical Cable Series, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Micro Cable, Blown Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Blown Micro Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
1u Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Brand:
 HTLL
Packaging:
 paper box
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 100
Certificate:
 iso
Model No.:
 htp55502

19' Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel

Chengdu HTLL was established in April, 2008, located in the ancient cultural town---Chongzhou, Chengdu. It is a diversified enterprise engaged in communications, networking, sheet metal products manufacturing...
HG425M-10 two wheel diesel portable air compressor
Brand:
 HONGWUHUAN,FEIDA,etc
Packaging:
 stanard exported wooden case
Supply Ability:
 1000sets per month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO,GC
Model No.:
 HG425M-10

High Pressure Diesel Portable Air Compressor

HONGWUHUAN was founded in Jun 1997. Over the past few years, the company has witnessed significant prosperity and has become one of the best large-scale manufactures in making air compressors and drilling...
UV Laser Marking Machine
Brand:
 FOXSEW
Packaging:
 WOODEN CASE
Supply Ability:
 100 Sets/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE
Model No.:
 FX-60 Series

laser cutting machine

FOXSEW Sewing Machine is a professional Manufacturer and Supplier of High-Quality Automatic Sewing Machines, Sewing Machine Unit and Workstation, Programmable Pattern Sewing Machines, Heavy Duty Sewing...
FC APC UPC SM 0.9 Pigtial
Min. Order:
 100
Model No.:
 FC APC UPC SM 0.9
Transportation:
 Ocean,Air

Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable

Chengdu Xinruixin is the supplier of high quality FTTx optical components over than 20 years. With two factories and powerful supply chain , we can provide you all kinds of FTTx related products, including...
10KN Digital Display Electronic Universal Testing Machine
Brand:
 Chenda
Packaging:
 Export Wooden Case
Supply Ability:
 300 Sets/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE SGS
Model No.:
 WDS-10

Laboratory Testing Equipment

Jinan Chenda Testing Machine Manufacturing Co., Ltd. was established in 2003, and is a professional comprehensive company which integrates research and development, production, marketing and service. Our...
Super Energy Saving 3kV Medium Voltage Drives
Brand:
 FGI
Packaging:
 wooden box
Supply Ability:
 2000 SETS/ YEAR
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE,ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS 18001
Model No.:
 JD-BP36-XXXXF

Medium Voltage Drives

FGI-Tech, a diversified electrical supplier and manufacturer, provides world class AC motor products - medium voltage drives and explosion-proof AC inverter, advanced power distribution systems and power...
Fiber Optical Cable Related Dead-end Tension Clamp Sets
Packaging:
 Carton, Wooden case, Sack
Min. Order:
 1000
Place of Origin:
 Fuzhou, China
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land

Electric Power Fittings

Singree is a comprehensive industrial enterprise. We have our own factories producing different types of products and supplying them to our customers through our marketing company, FUZHOU SINGREE IMP.&...
best fiber laser cutting machines
Brand:
 Buluoer
Packaging:
 Steel box
Supply Ability:
 300set/month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 CP4015 CP4020 CP6015 series

Fiber Cutting Machine

Shandong Buluoer Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd. The company is affiliated to Shandong JBY Machinery Group, Specializes in laser cutting equipment plasma cutting equipment Welding Equipment, CNC system and...
Parallel twin screw extruder for plastic

Masterbatch Extruder

Nanjing Juli Chemical Machinery Co., Ltd. is a specialized manufacturer of professional designing and making co-rotating parallel twin-screw extruders, granule equipment and spare parts. Our factory...
Medium Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive /Medium Voltage VFD
Brand:
 huafei
Packaging:
 wooden case for export
Supply Ability:
 taylor make
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ce/iso9000 MA
Model No.:
 GBP-H

Vfd Drive Hoist

Expert of Electric Automation, Base of Variable Frequency Drive --Jiaozuo HUAFEI Electronic & Electric Co., Ltd. Huafei Company was established in 1987 which is the first batch of National Grade High-tech...
Mine Wireless WIFI Communication System

Mine Wireless Wifi

Jinzhou Jinshi Mining Equipment Technology Co., Ltd. is located in the beautiful coastal city of Jinzhou, specializing in mining communication products and coal Mine automation equipment design and...
38mm rotary optical encoder 1000 ppr
Brand:
 LANDER
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 500 sets per week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 38S6

Incremental Encoder

Jilin Lander is a manufacturer of industrial automation control products. We are specialize in manufacturing a wide range of products including: * DC/AC Motor* Encoder* Driver* Laser Cutting Machine. Our...
Gyxts Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYXTS
Model NO.: GYXTS Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Transport Package: Wooden Wheel Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12...
Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Cable - Gyxts (Non Steel Wires Armored Type)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYXTS
Model NO.: GYXTS Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Transport Package: Wooden Wheel Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12...
6~72 Cores Gcyfty Micro Blown Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GCYFTY
Model NO.: GCYFTY Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black HDPE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Transport Package: Wooden Wheel Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 6-72...
72 Cores Gcyfty Air Blown Micro Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GCYFTY
Model NO.: GCYFTY Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black HDPE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Transport Package: Wooden Wheel Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 6-72...
96 Cores Gcyfty Air Blown Micro Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GCYFTY
Model NO.: GCYFTY Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black HDPE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Transport Package: Wooden Wheel Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 6-72...
6~72 Cores Air Blown Micro Cable (GCYFTY)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GCYFTY
Model NO.: GCYFTY Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black HDPE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Transport Package: Wooden Wheel Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 6-72...
Indoor Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable GJFJBV
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJFJBV
Model NO.: GJFJBV Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2 Cores Brand: HNK...
Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable (GJJZS)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJJZS (1- 12 Cores)
Model NO.: GJJZS (1- 12 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 1- 12...
Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable (GJJA)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJJA (2-12 cores)
Model NO.: GJJA (2-12 cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12...
Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: Optical Cable
Model NO.: Optical Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Brand: HNK or OEM Length: According to Requirement Jacket Color: According to Requirement Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Certification: RoHS, UL,...
2-12 Cores Flat Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable (GJDFBV)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJDFBV (2-12 Cores)
Model NO.: GJDFBV (2-12 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12...
Waterproof Optical Cable (GJJA)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJJA(2-12 Cores)
Model NO.: GJJA(2-12 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12 Cores...
Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor Optical Cable ADSS
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: ADSS(2-144 Cores)
Model NO.: ADSS(2-144 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-144 Cores...
All Dielectric Self Supported 2PE Sheath Optical Cable ADSS
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: ADSS (2-144 Cores)
Model NO.: ADSS (2-144 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-144 Cores...
2-12 Cores Central Loose Tube Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYXTW(2-12 Cores)
Model NO.: GYXTW(2-12 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12 Cores...
4-144 Cores Dielectric Loose Tube Unarmoured in/out Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYFTY(4-144 Cores)
Model NO.: GYFTY(4-144 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 4-144 Cores...
2-144 Cores Loose Tube Steel Wire Armoured Optical Cable GYTA33
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYTA33(2-144 Cores)
Model NO.: GYTA33(2-144 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-144 Cores...
Armoured and Double Sheathed Outdoor Optical Cable GYTY53
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYTY53(2-144 Cores)
Model NO.: GYTY53(2-144 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-144 Cores...
Double Armoured and Double Sheathed Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW53
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GYXTW53 (2-12 Cores)
Model NO.: GYXTW53 (2-12 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: Black PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12 Cores...
FTTH Armoured Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJYXFCH
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJYXFCH (1-2 Cores)
Model NO.: GJYXFCH (1-2 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 1-2...
FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFH
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJXFH
Model NO.: GJXFH Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Brand: HNK or OEM Length: According to Requirement Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber...
Duplex Optical Cable and Simplex Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJFJV(1-2 Cores)
Model NO.: GJFJV(1-2 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 1-2 Cores...
Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJPFJV)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
Model No.: GJPFJV(2-24 Cores)
Model NO.: GJPFJV(2-24 Cores) Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-24 Cores Brand: HNK or OEM Length: According to Requirement Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE...
E-Glass Strength Central Loose Tube Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GJFXTKV)
Certificate: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Model No.: GJFXTKV (2-12 Cores)
Model NO.: GJFXTKV (2-12 Cores) Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber Material Shape: Glass Fiber Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001 Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE Fiber Cores: According to Requirement Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85447000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Core: 2-12 Cores...
China Optical Cable Series Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Optical Cable Series, we are professional manufacturer of Micro Cable,Blown Cable,Blown Micro Cable. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Optical Cable Series to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Optical Cable Series, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Micro Cable,Blown Cable,Blown Micro Cable.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Optical Cable Series!