Find Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Connector Series, Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Connector Series

Fiber Optic Connector Series

Product categories of Fiber Optic Connector Series, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Connector Series suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
3M Drop Wire UY Connector
Brand:
 YL
Packaging:
 5000pieces/box
Min. Order:
 10000
Certificate:
 RoHS
Model No.:
 YL-4021
Place of Origin:
 China

Wire Splice Connectors

YLTelecom (NINGBO YULIANG TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.) set up in 2001, is a leading professional manufacturer of Fiber Optics and Structured Cabling Products. With 10 years export experience,...
Optical SC PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Brand:
 FOC
Packaging:
 12pcs/bag
Supply Ability:
 150000pcs/week
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 GS RoHS ISO CE
Model No.:
 FFC-SC-004

SC Fast Connector

Foclink was established in 2005 and another factory in mainland in 2006. So,we had been working in Fiber optic products field over 10 years and more. Now we have powerful research and development team,...
10G SFP Fiber Media Converter
Brand:
 N-net
Packaging:
 package
Supply Ability:
 50000
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 CE, FCC,ISO9001
Model No.:
 NT-XG110

10G Fiber Media Converter

N-net Technology Co., Limited is one of the powerful and Hi-Tech companies specializing in the integration of R&D, manufacturing and marketing of optical fiber communication and Security solution. The main...
Hydrogen peroxide low temperature plasma sterilizer
Brand:
 Mingtai
Min. Order:
 1
Model No.:
 PS hydrogen peroxide low temperature plasma sterilizer
Place of Origin:
 China
Transportation:
 Ocean,Land,Air

Infection Control Sterilization

Shandong Mingtai Medical Equipment Group Co., Ltd is established in 2000 year, supporting operating room and ICU medical equipment. Since company established, continue to develop, keep making progress, let...
High performance portable optic spectrometer for raman
Brand:
 CNI
Packaging:
 Static free plastic bag and carton, Protective packing
Supply Ability:
 500
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 ISO9001 FDA CE Rohs
Model No.:
 Aurora 4000

Fiber Optic Spectrometer

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd. (CNI), founded in 1996, is a high-tech company based on Changchun Institute of Optics, Fine Mechanics and Physics of Chinese Academy of Science. CNI is...
medical precision 99% alumina ceramic micro components
Brand:
 Hard
Packaging:
 Customized
Supply Ability:
 1,000,000 pcs/Month
Min. Order:
 1
Certificate:
 SGS
Model No.:
 Al2O3-255

Alumina Ceramic Structure Parts

Shenzhen Hard precision ceramics Co., LTD. has been committed to design, development and manufacture of industrial ceramic products since 2007. Compared with metal, advanced ceramic has the following excellent...
SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Plate
Brand:
 Sijee or OEM
Packaging:
 Carton
Supply Ability:
 20000 pieces per week
Min. Order:
 10
Certificate:
 ISO9001
Model No.:
 FC-PC-SM

Optical Fiber Couplers

Sijee was established in 2002. Our factory is located in Ningbo, the exact address is No.20 Chuangxin East Road, Liyang Town, Ningbo, Zhejiang, with the factory area of more than 28,000 square meters. Sijee's...
0B 5 pin push-pull circular connector self-latching type
Brand:
 ODM
Packaging:
 Master carton
Supply Ability:
 100000
Min. Order:
 50
Certificate:
 ISO
Model No.:
 CPC 446

push-pull connectors

Shareconn Development Co.,Ltd. was established in 2015, mainly producing and selling AV electronic products,automotive harness,industry harness,medical cable,sensor cable,RF Antenna,RF connector and custom...
SMA Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SMA
Model NO.: SMA Number of Cores: Single-Core Connector Type: SMA Connector Boots Diameter: 3.0mm Connector Ferrule: Metal Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Structure: SMA Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Ferrule Diameter: 3.0mm Specification: RoHS HS Code:...
DIN Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: DIN
Model NO.: DIN Number of Cores: Single-Core Connector Type: DIN Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Ferrule Diameter: 2.5mm Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: DIN Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Coupling Type: Screw Thread Fitting...
D4 Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: D4
Model NO.: D4 Number of Cores: Single-Core Connector Type: D4 Connector Boots Diameter: 3.0mm Connector Ferrule: Ceramic Ferrule Diameter: 2.0mm Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: D4 Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Coupling Type: Screw Thread Fitting...
MTRJ 1.8mm Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: MTRJ
Model NO.: MTRJ Number of Cores: Single-Core Connector Type: MTRJ Connector Boots Diameter: 1.8mm Connector Ferrule: Plastic Material Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Structure: MT-RJ Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Duplex Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS...
Mu PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: MU-PC-20
Model NO.: MU-PC-20 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Structure: MU Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: Mu-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 2.0mm Connector Ferrule:...
Mu PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: MU-PC-9
Model NO.: MU-PC-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Ferrule Diameter: 1.25mm Trademark: HNK or OEM Origin: Shenzhen, China Structure: MU Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: Mu-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm Connector Ferrule:...
FC PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: FC-PC-MM-30
Model NO.: FC-PC-MM-30 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Black Coupling Type: Screw Thread Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: FC-PC Connector Boots Diameter:...
FC PC 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: FC-PC-SM-30
Model NO.: FC-PC-SM-30 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Black Coupling Type: Screw Thread Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: FC-PC Connector Boots Diameter:...
FC PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: FC-PC-SM-20
Model NO.: FC-PC-SM-20 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Black Coupling Type: Screw Thread Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: FC-PC Connector Boots Diameter:...
FC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: FC-APC-9
Model NO.: FC-APC-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Green Coupling Type: Screw Thread Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: FC Ferrule Endface: APC Connector Type: FC-APC Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm...
St PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: ST-PC-MM-30
Model NO.: ST-PC-MM-30 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Red/Black/Yellow Coupling Type: Bayonet Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: St-PC Connector Boots...
St PC 2.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: ST-PC-MM-20
Model NO.: ST-PC-MM-20 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Red/Black/Yellow Coupling Type: Bayonet Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: St-PC Connector Boots...
St PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: ST-PC-SM-9
Model NO.: ST-PC-SM-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Red/Black/Yellow Coupling Type: Bayonet Fitting Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: ST Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: St-PC Connector Boots Diameter:...
LC PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-PC-MM-30
Model NO.: LC-PC-MM-30 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: LC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 3.0mm...
LC PC 2.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-PC-MM-20
Model NO.: LC-PC-MM-20 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: LC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 2.0mm...
LC PC 0.9mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-PC-MM-9
Model NO.: LC-PC-MM-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: LC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm Connector...
LC PC 3.0mm Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-PC-SM-30-DX
Model NO.: LC-PC-SM-30-DX Number of Cores: 2 Cores Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Duplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: LC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 3.0mm Connector...
LC PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-PC-SM-20
Model NO.: LC-PC-SM-20 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: LC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 2.0mm...
LC PC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-PC-SM-9
Model NO.: LC-PC-SM-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: LC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm Connector...
LC APC 0.9mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: LC-APC-9
Model NO.: LC-APC-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: White/Green Coupling Type: Snap Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: LC Ferrule Endface: APC Connector Type: LC-APC Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm Connector...
Sc PC 3.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SC-PC-MM-30
Model NO.: SC-PC-MM-30 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Beige Coupling Type: Snap, Push Pull Type Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: SC-PC Connector Boots Diameter:...
Sc PC 2.0mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SC-PC-MM-20
Model NO.: SC-PC-MM-20 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Beige Coupling Type: Snap, Push Pull Type Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: SC-PC Connector Boots Diameter:...
Sc PC 0.9mm Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SC-PC-MM-9
Model NO.: SC-PC-MM-9 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Beige Coupling Type: Snap, Push Pull Type Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: SC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 0.9mm...
Sc PC 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector
Model No.: SC-PC-SM-30
Model NO.: SC-PC-SM-30 Number of Cores: Single-Core Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection Brand: HNK or OEM Fiber Count: Simplex Shell Color: Blue Coupling Type: Snap, Push Pull Type Specification: RoHS HS Code: 85369000 Structure: SC Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC) Connector Type: SC-PC Connector Boots Diameter: 3.0mm...
China Fiber Optic Connector Series Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Optic Connector Series, we are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Connector Series,Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Optic Connector Series to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Optic Connector Series, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Fiber Optic Connector,Fiber Optic Connector Series,Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Optic Connector Series!